Chloe Bridges Celebrity Watchlist

Chloe Bridges

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chloe Suazo

Birth Place: Louisiana

Birthday: December 27, 1991, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lindsey Gort and AnnaSophia Robb
The Carrie Diaries: Meet the New Samantha Jones!

Get ready to meet the young Samantha Jones! When The Carrie Diaries returns for its second season, C…

Carrie Diaries
The Carrie Diaries Prepares to Tackle Walt's Sexuality Head-On

Even though Walt dumped Maggie and kicked off an unbelievable relationship with resident bad girl Do…

AnnaSophia Robb
Carrie Diaries Postmortem: How Will Carrie Get Back to New York?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of The Carrie Diaries. Read at yo…

AnnaSophia Robb
The Monday Playlist: Carrie Diaries, Continuum, a Bones Double Feature and More

Long before she met her Prince Charming in a man named Mr. Big, Carrie Bradshaw's adolescent life wa…

Stephen Amell, AnnaSophia Robb
The CW Orders Arrow, Carrie Diaries, Beauty and the Beast, First Cut, Cult to Series

The CW has ordered five new series, including the hotly anticipated Sex and the City prequel and the…

Joe Jonas and Demi Lovato
The Jonas Brothers and Demi Lovato Get Ready to Rock

Reaching the set of Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam — tucked away in the wilderness about an hour outside…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 6:00am
The Longshots MTV

Fact-based tale of an 11-year-old girl (Keke Palmer) who becomes quarterback for a down-on-their-luck Pop Warner football team and leads them to gridiron success. Ice Cube, who also co-produced, costars as her uncle, the head coach. Directed by Fred Durst (more…)