Chloe Bennet Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(49 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gabriel Luna,<em> Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.</em>

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Ghost Rider and a Soft Reboot Reignite the Show's Fire

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. has had more than its fair share of troubles over the years, but the show's Season 4 premiere and the fiery introduction of Marvel character Ghost Rider at least give off the appearance of the comic book series being b… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Special Assignment
02:56 — Agent Coulson and Agent May meet with the new Director.
Juliette Catches Jolene Kissing Dante
01:36 — Jolene confesses her feelings to Dante.
Deacon Comforts Rayna at Lamar's Side
02:10 — Deacon is there for Rayna as she reels at her father's bedside.
Rayna's Daughters Perform Sound Check
03:00 — Daphne and Maddie get to perform a cover of The Lumineers' song "Ho Hey."

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 8:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.Pilot(Season 1, Episode 1) MNT

Agent Phil Coulson assembles a team to investigate extraordinary people and events around the world in this action-adventure series. In the premiere, the team goes after a man who has gained unusual and potentially dangerous powers.

I’ll Watch6249 Watching
Wed Sep 28 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.0-8-4(Season 1, Episode 2) MNT

Coulson encounters Comandante Camilla Reyes in Peru during a trip to investigate a mysterious object.

I’ll Watch2491 Watching
Wed Oct 5 8:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.The Asset(Season 1, Episode 3) MNT

Agent Coulson and the S.H.I.E.L.D. team spring into action after a brilliant scientist is kidnapped.

I’ll Watch2109 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Chloe Wang
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Gabriel Luna,<em> Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.</em>
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Meet the New Ghost Rider

This isn't the Ghost Rider you're used to