Chloe Bennet Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(49 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chloe Bennet, <em>Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.</em><em> <br></em>

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Mega Buzz: Is Daisy's Sweet Van Making a Comeback This Season?

It seems nothing is coming up roses for Daisy (Chloe Bennet) when Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. returns this fall. After losing her boyfriend Lincoln (Luke Mitchell) in the Season 3 finale, Daisy decided to leave the S.H.I.E.L.D. team behind and focus on, a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Don't Touch Lola
00:32 — Coulson says that people tend to confuse "new" and "improved."
The Truth About FitzSimmons
01:13 — Coulson reveals a startling truth about Fitz and Simmons.
Skye Visits Ward
03:27 — Ward wants to have a heart-to-heart, but all Skye wants is information.
Mac Asks Fitz About Simmons
00:54 — Mac asks Fitz how he's doing without his partner.

Details

  • Birth Name: Chloe Wang
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Chloe Bennet, <em>Agents of SHIELD</em>
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: What's Next for the Secret Warriors

Clark Gregg promises Secret Warriors will move into the spotlight when SHIELD returns