Chloe Bennet Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(49 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chloe Bennet, <em>Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.</em><em> <br></em>

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Mega Buzz: Is Daisy's Sweet Van Making a Comeback This Season?

It seems nothing is coming up roses for Daisy (Chloe Bennet) when Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. returns this fall. After losing her boyfriend Lincoln (Luke Mitchell) in the Season 3 finale, Daisy decided to leave the S.H.I.E.L.D. team behind and focus on, a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Trailer
00:50 — Clark Gregg reprises his role of Agent Phil Coulson from Marvel’s feature films, as he assembles a small, highly select group of Agents from the world (more…)
Ward Escapes
03:07 — While being transferred into his brother's custody, Ward escapes.
Fitz Asks Simmons Why She Left
01:46 — Fitz wants to know why Simmons gave up on him after his injury.
Is Coulson Losing His Mind?
01:11 — Coulson begins etching strange glyphs into the wall.

Details

  • Birth Name: Chloe Wang
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Chloe Bennet, <em>Agents of SHIELD</em>
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: What's Next for the Secret Warriors

Clark Gregg promises Secret Warriors will move into the spotlight when SHIELD returns