Chloe Bennet Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(32 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Chloe Bennet Breaks Down Daisy's Futuristic Surprise

[Warning: The following contains spoilers for Tuesday's episode of Agents of SHIELD. Read at your own risk!] Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. has been on a maddening, Inhuman fueled roller coaster since returning for the back half of its third season.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Daisy Offers Her Blood to Hive
01:17 — Daisy shows her loyalty to Hive by offering her blood for the experiment.
Hive Battles the Kree
01:14 — A Kree Reaper fights Hive to the death.
Inhuman Experiment Gone Wrong
01:45 — Dr. Radcliffe performs Hive's experiment on the Followers.
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Academy: Episode 5
04:59 — The Recruits play agents on the set of Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

Watch See all »

Thu May 5 11:35pm
Jimmy Kimmel LiveNew(Season 14, Episode 68) ABC

Rob Lowe; Chloe Bennet. Also: Bebe Rexha performs.

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Tue May 10 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.EmancipationNew(Season 3, Episode 20) ABC

Daisy's prophecy ticks closer toward a huge loss as S.H.I.E.L.D. is forced to register Inhumans following the events of"Marvel's Captain America: Civil War."

I’ll Watch49 Watching
Tue May 17 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.Absolution; AscensionNew ABC

In the third season finale, Hive's master plan is completely revealed, forcing S.H.I.E.L.D. into action.

I’ll Watch6 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Chloe Wang
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Chloe Bennet, <em>Agents of SHIELD</em>
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: What's Next for the Secret Warriors

Clark Gregg promises Secret Warriors will move into the spotlight when SHIELD returns