Chloe Bennet Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop