Chloe Bennet Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.One Door ClosesNew(Season 2, Episode 15) ABC

Skye wrestles with her new powers and makes a life-altering decision. Meanwhile, unexpected revelations bring surprising conflict to Agent Coulson and the team.

Tue Apr 7 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.AfterlifeNew(Season 2, Episode 16) ABC

Robert Gonzales strikes, so Agent Coulson leaps into action to safeguard S.H.I.E.L.D. Meanwhile, Skye's personal mission leads her to cross paths with a mysterious Inhuman named Lincoln.

Wed Apr 8 6:30am
The Birthday BoysLove Date Hump(Season 2, Episode 5) IFC

An exploration of romance features a look at a group of swinging guys and a married duo who haven't gone out in months.