Chloe BennetCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop