Chloe Bennet Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chloe Wang

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1992, Aries

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.'s Alien
It's All Connected: Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.'s Alien Revealed

He's not just any alien. The Dec. 2 episode of Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. will finally reveal t…

Ming-Na Wen and Clark Gregg, insert: Robert Downey Jr.
Robert Downey Jr. Says He’s Willing to Appear on Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

Avengers star and generally awesome person Robert Downey, Jr. participated in a reddit AMA Tuesday a…

Clark Gregg
S.H.I.E.L.D. Boss Talks Criticism and Why the Show Deserves a Second Chance

When Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. premiered last fall, the drama failed to live up to the hype. T…

Kyle MacLachlan
Kyle MacLachlan Heads to Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.

It looks like one of the biggest mysteries on Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. will be resolved in th…

Ming-Na Wen, Chloe Bennet
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Postmortem: Who's the Mystery Man? Who Didn't Survive?

[WARNING: This story contains major spoilers from Tuesday's season finale of Marvel's Agents of S.H.…

Amy Acker
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.: Will the Cellist Bring Coulson Back From the Brink?

Next to finding out how Agent Coulson (Clark Gregg) survived, fans of Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.'s consu…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Fall TV's Fresh Faces: Stars to Watch

Check out the newcomers who could h ave a breakout year this TV season

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 7 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.AfterlifeNew(Season 2, Episode 16) ABC

Robert Gonzales strikes, so Agent Coulson leaps into action to safeguard S.H.I.E.L.D. Meanwhile, Skye's personal mission leads her to cross paths with a mysterious Inhuman named Lincoln.

Tue Apr 14 9:00pm
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.MelindaNew(Season 2, Episode 17) ABC

Melinda May's past comes to light as she reaches a turning point in the battle between Agent Coulson and Gonzales. Meanwhile, Skye learns about her own background from Lincoln, and this info puts her on a new course.