Chita Rivera Celebrity Watchlist

Chita Rivera

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dolores Conchita Figueroa del Rivero

Birth Place: Washington, DC

Birthday: January 23, 1933, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: