Cheyenne Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Cheyenne Jackson

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kathy Bates

The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Reveals What This Season Is All About

American Horror Story: Hotel will be unlike any season they've done before. According to the cast, Hotel will focus on more internal fears rather than the ghosts, witches and Nazi doctors that have terrorized characters in the past. "I think it's abo… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 7 4:00am
30 RockLive Show(Season 5, Episode 4) WGNA

Liz fumes during show night when the "TGS" gang all forget that it's her 40th birthday. Meanwhile, Tracy concludes that it's hilarious whenever an actor breaks character and laughs, so he does just that---all night. And Jack strains in his efforts to cease (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Angela Bassett
VIDEO: The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Shares Insane New Details About Their Characters

Find out who's evil, who's sleeping together and more!

"American Horror Story: Hotel"
Here's Who Everybody Is Playing on American Horror Story: Hotel

Including Gaga!

Matt Bomer, Cheyenne Jackson
Matt Bomer, Cheyenne Jackson Join Lady Gaga on American Horror Story: Hotel

Will Jessica Lange return? She sets the record straight

Frances McDormand
Weekend Review: HBO's Olive Kitteridge, Revisiting The Affair

To know Olive Kitteridge is not easy. Many would likely argue it's not worth the risk of being expos…

Jason Landau and Cheyenne Jackson
30 Rock's Cheyenne Jackson Is Married!

Cheyenne Jackson and Jason Landau were married over the weekend in a star-studded outdoor ceremony, …

Cheyenne Jackson
Cheyenne Jackson to Guest on Royal Pains

Cheynene Jackson will guest-star on Royal Pains this season, USA announcedFriday. The Broadway star…

Details

  • Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson
  • Birth Place: Idaho
  • Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating: