Cheyenne Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Cheyenne Jackson

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Bomer, Cheyenne Jackson

Matt Bomer, Cheyenne Jackson Join Lady Gaga on American Horror Story: Hotel

Get ready, little monsters. Two more victims are checking into American Horror Story: Hotel. During Sunday night's Paley Festival panel celebrating American Horror Story: Freak Show, it was announced that Matt Bomer and Cheyenne Jackson will join the… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon May 25 6:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationKitty(Season 14, Episode 21) USA

The murder of a well-known casino owner's wife is cyber-related, so the CSIs get a boost from the FBI's Cyber Crime Division.

Thu Jun 4 3:30am
30 RockLive From Studio 6H(Season 6, Episode 19) WGNA

Kabletown breaks news that "TGS" will no longer be live. Liz and Jack embrace the change, believing a cheap, taped show will equal less headaches. Only Kenneth balks, so he leads the crew on a magical mystery tour through the rich history of Studio 6H.

More NewsSee all »

Frances McDormand
Weekend Review: HBO's Olive Kitteridge, Revisiting The Affair

To know Olive Kitteridge is not easy. Many would likely argue it's not worth the risk of being expos…

Jason Landau and Cheyenne Jackson
30 Rock's Cheyenne Jackson Is Married!

Cheyenne Jackson and Jason Landau were married over the weekend in a star-studded outdoor ceremony, …

Cheyenne Jackson
Cheyenne Jackson to Guest on Royal Pains

Cheynene Jackson will guest-star on Royal Pains this season, USA announcedFriday. The Broadway star…

Jason Landau, Cheyenne Jackson
Cheyenne Jackson Engaged to Jason Landau

Cheyenne Jackson is engaged to actor and entrepreneur Jason Landau, Us Weekly reports.

Cheyenne Jackson
Cheyenne Jackson Joins Ryan Murphy's HBO Pilot Open

Cheyenne Jackson is the latest addition to the cast of Ryan Murphy's upcoming HBO pilot Open, Deadli…

David Boreanaz and Julian McMahon
First Look: David Boreanaz and Julian McMahon on DirecTV's Full Circle

While on hiatus from Bones, David Boreanaz went Full Circle. The actor is one of several stars who s…

Details

  • Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson
  • Birth Place: Idaho
  • Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)
  • Your Rating: