Cheyenne Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Cheyenne Jackson

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga as The Countess, <em>American Horror Story</em>

Another Familiar Face Is Returning to American Horror Story for Season 6

The intimate secrets of American Horror Story's upcoming sixth season are being kept under lock and key as creator Ryan Murphy keeps fans in giddy suspense. But as the show's fall debut date inches closer, more details are starting to emerge. In a ne… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Opening Night
01:55 — When New York’s hottest new theater director Logan Joyce (Anthony Rapp) detours his career to teach drama at a Pittsburgh high school, he invites old (more…)
Opening Night
00:30 — When New York’s hottest new theater director Logan Joyce (Anthony Rapp) detours his career to teach drama at a Pittsburgh high school, he invites old (more…)
Price Check
01:48 — Pete Cozy has found himself a house in the suburbs and a job in the pricing department of a middling supermarket chain. Pete's job allows him to spend (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 4 4:00am
30 RockLive From Studio 6H(Season 6, Episode 19) WGNA

Kabletown breaks news that "TGS" will no longer be live. Liz and Jack embrace the change, believing a cheap, taped show will equal less headaches. Only Kenneth balks, so he leads the crew on a magical mystery tour through the rich history of Studio 6H.

I’ll Watch771 Watching
Tue Jul 12 8:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationKitty(Season 14, Episode 21) USA

The murder of a well-known casino owner's wife is cyber-related, so the CSIs get a boost from the FBI's Cyber Crime Division.

I’ll Watch807 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson
  • Birth Place: Idaho
  • Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Related Video

Cheyenne Jackson
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Shows Us Their Craziest Talents

We knew the cast was talented, but we didn't know they could do all this!