Cheyenne Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Cheyenne Jackson

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga as The Countess, <em>American Horror Story</em>

Another Familiar Face Is Returning to American Horror Story for Season 6

The intimate secrets of American Horror Story's upcoming sixth season are being kept under lock and key as creator Ryan Murphy keeps fans in giddy suspense. But as the show's fall debut date inches closer, more details are starting to emerge. In a ne… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Price Check - Trailer 1
02:20 — Working in the pricing department of a supermarket chain is as mindless and uninspiring as can be for everyman Pete Cozy. When the department gets a f (more…)
Price Check - Clip - Stats
01:21 — Working in the pricing department of a supermarket chain is as mindless and uninspiring as can be for everyman Pete Cozy. When the department gets a f (more…)
Price Check - Clip - Something Healthier
01:23 — Working in the pricing department of a supermarket chain is as mindless and uninspiring as can be for everyman Pete Cozy. When the department gets a f (more…)
Price Check - Clip - He's a She
01:48 — Working in the pricing department of a supermarket chain is as mindless and uninspiring as can be for everyman Pete Cozy. When the department gets a f (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 2 2:55am
Love Is Strange STZEN

A committed gay couple's fledgling marriage is challenged by a series of unexpected setbacks. When George is fired from his teaching position at a Catholic school, he and Ben lose the NYC apartment they have shared for 20 years. Now in order to get back on (more…)

I’ll Watch3 Watching
Fri Sep 2 12:15pm
Love Is Strange STZEN

A committed gay couple's fledgling marriage is challenged by a series of unexpected setbacks. When George is fired from his teaching position at a Catholic school, he and Ben lose the NYC apartment they have shared for 20 years. Now in order to get back on (more…)

I’ll Watch3 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson
  • Birth Place: Idaho
  • Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Related Video

Cheyenne Jackson
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Shows Us Their Craziest Talents

We knew the cast was talented, but we didn't know they could do all this!