Cheyenne Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Cheyenne Jackson

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angela Bassett, <em>American Horror Story</em>

The American Horror Story Season 6 Theme Is…

American Horror Story broke with tradition this year, keeping its theme a complete secret up until the Season 6 premiere. That didn't stop viewers from theorizing, of course. It was speculated that the theme would be everything from aliens to Charles… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

"I Was Wonder Woman"; Cheyenne Jackson On His Childhood
02:07 — Actor Cheyenne Jackson comments on growing up in rural Washington.
Addiction: Cheyenne Jackson On His Sobriety
03:43 — Actor Cheyenne Jackson opens up about overcoming his alcoholism.
Price Check - Trailer 1
02:20 — Working in the pricing department of a supermarket chain is as mindless and uninspiring as can be for everyman Pete Cozy. When the department gets a f (more…)
Price Check - Clip - Stats
01:21 — Working in the pricing department of a supermarket chain is as mindless and uninspiring as can be for everyman Pete Cozy. When the department gets a f (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 10:00pm
Wed Sep 28 11:00pm
Thu Sep 29 12:00am
American Horror Story: 6Chapter 2(Season 6, Episode 2) FX

Chapter 2 of American Horror Story: 6.

I’ll Watch688 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson
  • Birth Place: Idaho
  • Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Related Video

Cheyenne Jackson
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Shows Us Their Craziest Talents

We knew the cast was talented, but we didn't know they could do all this!