Cheyenne Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Cheyenne Jackson

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lady Gaga, <em>American Horror Story: Hotel</em>

American Horror Story: Hotel Recap: Everything Finally Falls Apart

The Countess went off the deep end on Wednesday's American Horror Story: Hotel. After discovering her one true love Valentino (Finn Wittrock) was trapped in the walls only feet away from her for nearly 100 years, the Countess' (Lady Gaga) thinly veil… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Opening Night
00:30 — When New York’s hottest new theater director Logan Joyce (Anthony Rapp) detours his career to teach drama at a Pittsburgh high school, he invites old (more…)
Price Check
01:48 — Pete Cozy has found himself a house in the suburbs and a job in the pricing department of a middling supermarket chain. Pete's job allows him to spend (more…)
Price Check - Official Trailer
02:21 — Pete Cozy has found himself a house in the suburbs and a job in the pricing department of a middling supermarket chain. Pete's job allows him to spend (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed May 4 6:00am
United 93 SUNDe

A re-creation of the events surrounding the crash of a terrorist-commandeered airliner on Sept. 11, 2001, told in real time from the view of the passengers, air-traffic controllers and nervous family members.

I’ll Watch57 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson
  • Birth Place: Idaho
  • Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Related Video

Cheyenne Jackson
The American Horror Story: Hotel Cast Shows Us Their Craziest Talents

We knew the cast was talented, but we didn't know they could do all this!