Cheyenne Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Cheyenne Jackson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Oprah
Matt's Picks: May 23-26

May 22, 2011 7:46 PM EDT

Glee, Jessalyn Gilsig
Jessalyn Gilsig Returns toGlee

Apr 19, 2011 7:05 AM EDT

Show More