Cheyenne JacksonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Frances McDormand
Weekend Review: HBO's Olive Kitteridge, Revisiting The Affair

To know Olive Kitteridge is not easy. Many would likely argue it's not worth the risk of b…

Jason Landau and Cheyenne Jackson
30 Rock's Cheyenne Jackson Is Married!

Cheyenne JacksonĀ and Jason Landau were married over the weekend in a star-studded outdoor…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop