Cheyenne JacksonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cheyenne David Jackson

Birth Place: Idaho

Birthday: July 12, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Frances McDormand
Weekend Review: HBO's Olive Kitteridge, Revisiting The Affair

To know Olive Kitteridge is not easy. Many would likely argue it's not worth the risk of b…

Jason Landau and Cheyenne Jackson
30 Rock's Cheyenne Jackson Is Married!

Cheyenne JacksonĀ and Jason Landau were married over the weekend in a star-studded outdoor…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 3:30am
30 RockMrs. Donaghy(Season 5, Episode 11) WGNA

Budget cuts at the company impact the "TGS" gang. Elsewhere, Liz's New Year's resolution adds a potential snarl to Jack's wedding; Jenna and Danny share a dressing room; and a health scare hits Tracy.

Fri Feb 6 3:00am
30 RockLive Show(Season 5, Episode 4) WGNA

Liz fumes during show night when the "TGS" gang all forget that it's her 40th birthday. Meanwhile, Tracy concludes that it's hilarious whenever an actor breaks character and laughs, so he does just that---all night. And Jack strains in his efforts to cease (more…)

Shop