Chevy Chase Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cornelius Crane Chase

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 8, 1943, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jonathan Banks, Joel McHale
Inside Community's Surprise Return

Dec 24, 2013 8:01 AM EST

Community
Community Renewed for Fifth Season

May 10, 2013 8:20 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop