Chevy ChaseCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cornelius Crane Chase

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: October 8, 1943, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating: (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop