Cheryl Tiegs Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cheryl Rae Tiegs

Birth Place: Breckenridge, MN

Birthday: September 27, 1947, Libra

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop