Cheryl LaddCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cheryl Jean Stoppelmoor

Birth Place: Huron, SD

Birthday: July 12, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author, Dancer, Producer

User Rating: (133 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Yvonne Strahovski and Cheryl Ladd
Keck's Exclusives: First Look at Sarah's Mom on Chuck

As NBC's spy caper Chuck heads toward the series finale, the final batch of shows will foc…

Joshua Gomez
Chuck's Chris Fedak Defends Morgansect, Says "Nobody's Safe" This Final Season

The final season of Chuck is underway, and nervous fans are unsure of what to make of the…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 5:00pm
CSI: MiamiBolt Action(Season 8, Episode 3) WE

Three volleyball players suddenly drop dead on a beach court while participating in a charity event organized by socialite Amanda Collins (Cheryl Ladd). The investigation reveals Amanda was having affairs with the victims. Meanwhile, Calleigh and Delko tes (more…)

Mon Feb 2 12:00am
CSI: MiamiBolt Action(Season 8, Episode 3) WE

Three volleyball players suddenly drop dead on a beach court while participating in a charity event organized by socialite Amanda Collins (Cheryl Ladd). The investigation reveals Amanda was having affairs with the victims. Meanwhile, Calleigh and Delko tes (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop