Cheryl ColeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy

Birth Place: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England

Birthday: June 30, 1983, Cancer

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop