Cheryl ColeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy

Birth Place: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England

Birthday: June 30, 1983, Cancer

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nicole Scherzinge
Is Nicole Scherzinger Leaving The X Factor U.K.?

Less than a week after Simon Cowell announced his return to the U.K. version of The X Fact…

Simon Cowell
Fox Cancels The X Factor as Simon Cowell Departs for X Factor U.K.

Fox has canceled The X Factor as Simon Cowell has departed for The X Factor U.K., the netw…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop