Cheryl Cole Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy

Birth Place: Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England

Birthday: June 30, 1983, Cancer

Profession: Singer

User Rating:1 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Shop