Cher Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Cherilyn Sarkisian

Birth Place: El Centro, CA

Birthday: May 20, 1946, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:3.72 out of 5 (315 ratings)

Your Rating:

Damon Wayans, Zooey Deschanel
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 1

Nov 2, 2013 9:38 AM EDT

The Voice
Who Won Season 4 of The Voice?

Jun 18, 2013 11:16 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop