Chelsie Hightower Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Chelsie Kay Hightower

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Dancer

TV Guide Rating:(213 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Allison Holker, Twitch

So You Think You Can Dance's Stephen "tWitch" Boss and Allison Holker Wed

Stephen "tWitch" Boss and Allison Holker got married on Tuesday, TVGuide.com has learned. The So You Think You Can Dance duo, who met during Season 7 when they both returned as All-Stars, said "I do" in front of friends and family at SYTYCD executive… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bruno's Writers Room
02:28 — You think you know Dancing with the Stars judge Bruno Tonioli, but you have no idea. Meet his team of writers that wordsmith his tornado of vernacular (more…)
Michael Waltrip Talks About NASCAR Fans
01:39 — Michael Waltrip and Emma Slater on NASCAR fans
Sadie Robertson Talks About Her Personality
00:38 — Sadie Robertson and Mark Ballas on her personality and "Duck Dynasty"
Meet YouTube Star Bethany Mora
01:19 — Bethany Mora on her YouTube success

More NewsSee all »

Kirstie Alley
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars: Who's the Best of the Best on Night 1?

They're back! Dancing with the Stars' long-awaited All-Stars is finally here. So how did these lucky…

Tristan McManus and Pamela Anderson
Dancing with the Stars Boss on All-Stars Twists, Scoring Changes and Creating the New Pairs

If you're still shocked that Dancing with the Stars All-Stars boasts six former champs, you're not t…

Shawn Johnson, Derek Hough
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars: Grading the New Pairs

Reunited, and it feels so — oh, wait.Dancing with the Stars All-Stars season features plenty of old…

Cheryl Burke
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Pairs Revealed!

Which of Cheryl Burke's three former partners will hit the parquet with her again on Dancing with th…

Katherine Jenkins, Mark Ballas
Dancing With the Stars: The Skin Game

We have never seen this much skin. This season, Dancing With the Stars is as much a battle of the de…

Bachelor Pad, Michael Stagliano
VIDEO: Bachelor Pad Winner Michael Wants Blake to Prove Him Wrong

Bachelor Pad winner Michael Stagliano wishes the best for his ex-fianceé Holly Durst and hopes her n…

Details

  • Birth Name: Chelsie Kay Hightower
  • Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
  • Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer
  • Profession: Dancer

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.