Chelsie Hightower Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chelsie Kay Hightower

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Dancer

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (209 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bachelor Pad
Bachelor Pad Crowns Winners

Sep 14, 2010 9:21 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop