Chelsie HightowerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chelsie Kay Hightower

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Dancer

User Rating: (209 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop