Chelsie Hightower Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chelsie Kay Hightower

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Dancer

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (209 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year