Chelsie Hightower Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chelsie Kay Hightower

Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV

Birthday: July 21, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Dancer

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (209 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Allison Holker, Twitch
So You Think You Can Dance's Stephen "tWitch" Boss and Allison Holker Wed

Stephen "tWitch" Boss and Allison Holker got married on Tuesday, TVGuide.com has learned. The So You…

Kirstie Alley
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars: Who's the Best of the Best on Night 1?

They're back! Dancing with the Stars' long-awaited All-Stars is finally here. So how did these lucky…

Tristan McManus and Pamela Anderson
Dancing with the Stars Boss on All-Stars Twists, Scoring Changes and Creating the New Pairs

If you're still shocked that Dancing with the Stars All-Stars boasts six former champs, you're not t…

Shawn Johnson, Derek Hough
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars: Grading the New Pairs

Reunited, and it feels so — oh, wait.Dancing with the Stars All-Stars season features plenty of old…

Cheryl Burke
Dancing with the Stars All-Stars Pairs Revealed!

Which of Cheryl Burke's three former partners will hit the parquet with her again on Dancing with th…

Katherine Jenkins, Mark Ballas
Dancing With the Stars: The Skin Game

We have never seen this much skin. This season, Dancing With the Stars is as much a battle of the de…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing with the Stars: All Stars' Sexiest Looks

Look back at the outfits that steamed up the floor all season

Dancing with the Stars: Season 14's Sexiest Looks

See the costumes that kept the ballroom extra steamy this season