Chelsea Kane Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub

Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birthday: September 15, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(29 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jean-Luc Bilodeau, Dot Marie Jones

Baby Daddy Gets Its Hands on Dot Marie Jones

You might know her best as Beiste on Glee, but on Wednesday, Dot Marie Jones is taking her Emmy-nominated comedic chops to Baby Daddy (8:30/7:30c, ABC Family). She's guesting as a no-nonsense masseuse at the spa Bonnie (Melissa Peterman), Riley (Chel… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Baby Daddy Season 4
Riley can't face the mess she has made out of her relationships with Ben and Danny, so she runs home to her mom's house in Jersey to hide from her pro (more…)
Baby Daddy Season 4
Riley can't face the mess she has made out of her relationships with Ben and Danny, so she runs home to her mom's house in Jersey to hide from her pro (more…)
Baby Daddy Season 5
Gabi and Josh's stormy relationship is far from over.
Baby Daddy Season 5
Gabi and Josh's stormy relationship is far from over.

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 29 8:30pm
Baby DaddyUnholy MatrimonyNew(Season 5, Episode 15) FREFM

Ben poses as Bonnie's husband when her work friends don't believe she's with a younger man; and Riley goes out with Ross in an effort to make Danny jealous after he begins dating an actress as a publicity stunt. Meanwhile, Tucker investigates Danny and his (more…)

I’ll Watch16 Watching
Sat Jul 2 7:00am
Baby DaddyUnholy Matrimony(Season 5, Episode 15) FREFM

Ben poses as Bonnie's husband when her work friends don't believe she's with a younger man; and Riley goes out with Ross in an effort to make Danny jealous after he begins dating an actress as a publicity stunt. Meanwhile, Tucker investigates Danny and his (more…)

I’ll Watch16 Watching
Wed Jul 6 10:30pm
Baby DaddyDouble Date Double DownNew(Season 5, Episode 16) FREFM

Ben and Riley both realize they want out of their relationships with the older, more mature adults they're dating and hatch a plan to end their respective romances. Meanwhile, Bonnie and Tucker gamble on a hockey game after gaining insider intel.

More NewsSee all »

Baby Daddy
Exclusive Video: Lucy Hale Is a Pretty Little Liar on Baby Daddy

Pretty Little Liar's Lucy Hale is being called a liar on another ABC Family series. Exclusive: Bunhe…

Dan Berendsen
Watch My Show: Baby Daddy's Dan Berendsen Answers Our Showrunner Survey

Writer Dan Berendsen has become quite the tween and young adult whisperer in recent years, penning s…

Pretty Little Liars
ABC Family Announces Summer Premiere Dates

Pretty Little Liars fans won't have to wait long for more drama after the big "A" reveal: The show's…

ABC Family
ABC Family Steps Up to the Slate

Not content with just having the most successful year in its history, teen titan ABC Family has unve…

Stephen Colletti and Chelsea Kane
Exclusive First Look: Stephen Colletti and Chelsea Kane Get Hot and Heavy on One Tree Hill

It didn't take long for One Tree Hill's Chase to get steamy with someone new. In our first-look phot…

Chelsea Kane
Dancing with the Stars, Disney Alum Chelsea Kane Heading to One Tree Hill

Chelsea Kane will appear on the ninth and final season of One Tree Hill, Entertainment Weekly report…

Details

  • Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub
  • Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
  • Birthday: September 15, 1988, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »