Chelsea Kane Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub

Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birthday: September 15, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chelsea Kane Photos

  • Chelsea Kane - The Teen Choice Awards 2014 in Los Angeles, California, August 10, 2014
    Photo By: Danny Moloshok/Reuters/Landov
  • Chelsea Kane - 2012 Teen Choice Awards in Universal City, California, July 22, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Chelsea Kane - The 2011 MTV Movie Awards, June 5, 2011
    Photo By: Jon Kopaloff/FilmMagic
  • Baby Daddy - Season 1 - Derek Theler and Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Baby Daddy - Season 1 - Chelsea Kane, Tahj Mowry and Derek Theler
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Baby Daddy - Season 1 - Tahj Mowry, Derek Theler and Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Baby Daddy - Season 1 - Chelsea Kane and Derek Theler
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Baby Daddy - Season 1 - Derek Theler and Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • CSI - Season 12 - "Trends with Benefits" - Elisabeth Shue, Chelsea Kane, Elisabeth Harnois
    Photo By: Matt Kennedy/CBS
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Mark Ballas and Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane and Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane, Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Mark Ballas, Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Chelsea Kane, Mark Ballas
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 12 - Kirstie Alley, Hines Ward, Chris Jericho, Ralph Macchio, Wendy Williams, Tom Bergeron, Brooke Burke, Mike Catherwood, Romeo, Sugar Ray Leonard, Kendra Wilkinson, Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop