Chelsea KaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub

Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birthday: September 15, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Voice
2012
Voice
2012
Voice
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop