Chelsea Kane Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub

Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birthday: September 15, 1988, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jean-Luc Bilodeau, Dot Marie Jones
Baby Daddy Gets Its Hands on Dot Marie Jones

You might know her best as Beiste on Glee, but on Wednesday, Dot Marie Jones is taking her…

Baby Daddy
Exclusive Video: Lucy Hale Is a Pretty Little Liar on Baby Daddy

Pretty Little Liar's Lucy Hale is being called a liar on another ABC Family series. Exclus…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 11:30pm
Baby DaddyHappy Birthday Two You(Season 4, Episode 10) ABCFAM

Ben forgets Bonnie's birthday once again, so he plans a big bash to make up for it, but Danny uncovers a family secret that overshadows the festivities. Meanwhile, Riley and Tucker try to hide the fact that Emma got hurt when they were watching her.

Wed Mar 11 8:30pm
Baby DaddyYou Give Real Estate a Bad NameNew(Season 4, Episode 11) ABCFAM

Bon Jovi's penthouse goes on the market and Bonnie wants to be the one to sell it. However, she must go up against Brad to seize this opportunity. Meanwhile, Tucker and Riley vacation at Bon Jovi's empty place; and Danny tests Robyn and Ben's loyalty.

Sat Mar 14 7:00am
Baby DaddyYou Give Real Estate a Bad Name(Season 4, Episode 11) ABCFAM

Bon Jovi's penthouse goes on the market and Bonnie wants to be the one to sell it. However, she must go up against Brad to seize this opportunity. Meanwhile, Tucker and Riley vacation at Bon Jovi's empty place; and Danny tests Robyn and Ben's loyalty.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop