Chelsea HandlerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chelsea Joy Handler

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Comic, Actor, Author

User Rating: (272 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chelsea Handler Photos

  • Andre Balaza and Chelsea Handler - The "Schiaparelli And Prada: Impossible Conversations" Costume Institute Gala at the Metropolitan Museum of Art in New York City, May 7, 2012
    Photo By: Larry Busacca/Getty Images
  • Chelsea Handler - The 2011 MTV Movie Awards, June 5, 2011
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Chuy Bravo and Chelsea Handler - Book release party for Chelsea's book " Are You There, Vodka? It's Me, Chelsea", Hollywood California, April 30, 2008
    Photo By: Todd Williamson/WireImage.com
  • After Lately - Chelsea Handler
    Photo By: E! Entertainment
  • Chelsea Handler - The E! 2012 Upfront in New York City, April 30, 2012
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Are You There, Chelsea? - Season 1 - "Gyno" - Laura Prepon as Chelsea and Chelsea Handler as Sloane
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - "Believe" - Chelsea Handler as Sloane
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - "Sloane's Ex" - Laura Prepon as Chelsea and Chelsea Handler as Sloane
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - "Sloane's Ex" - Laura Prepon as Chelsea, Chelsea Handler as Sloane and Lenny Clark as Melvin
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - "Sloane's Ex" - Laura Prepon as Chelsea and Chelsea Handler as Sloane
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - "Sloane's Ex" - Chelsea Handler as Sloane and Lauren Lapkus as Dee Dee
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Laura Prepon as Chelsea and Chelsea Handler as Sloan
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Laura Prepon as Chelsea, Chelsea Handler as Sloan and Lenny Clarke as Melvin
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/The CW
  • Conan - Season 2 - Chelsea Handler and Conan O'Brien
    Photo By: Meghan Sinclair/TBS
  • Whitney - Season 1 - "Up All Night" - Chelsea Handler as Dr. Pierce
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - Chelsea Handler as Sloane
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • Chelsea Lately - Season 1- Chelsea Handler
    Photo By: Chelsea Lately Staff/E Online
  • Chelsea Lately - Season 1- Chelsea Handler
    Photo By: Chelsea Lately Staff/E Online

Related Galleries

2011 MTV Movie Awards

28 Photos | Jun 5, 2011

Shop