Chelsea Handler Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chelsea Joy Handler

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Comic, Actor, Author

User Rating:3.23 out of 5 (272 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More