Chelsea Handler Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chelsea Joy Handler

Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 25, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Comic, Actor, Author

User Rating:3.23 out of 5 (272 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 1:30am
My Wife and KidsDiary of a Mad Teen(Season 3, Episode 5) OXYGN

While making Claire's bed, Jay finds her diary. Of course she reads it, and that leads to a mother-daughter talk about sex. Meanwhile, Jr. takes an unofficial driving test when he takes Michael to an eye-doctor appointment. And all Kady wants to do is play (more…)

Fri Mar 13 8:00pm
This Means War FXM

Two top CIA spies find their enduring friendship put to the ultimate test when they engage in an all-out battle to win the affections of a beautiful woman after they discover they are both dating her.

Fri Mar 13 10:00pm
This Means War FXM

Two top CIA spies find their enduring friendship put to the ultimate test when they engage in an all-out battle to win the affections of a beautiful woman after they discover they are both dating her.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop