Chelcie Ross Celebrity Watchlist

Chelcie Ross

Birth Name: Chelcie Claude Ross

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 26, 1942, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Stana Katic, Allison Mack, Emily Deschanel

Mega Buzz: Gunshots on Castle, Chloe's Smallville Return and Bones' Big Finish

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all questions to mega_scoop@tvguide.com.Will we learn who killed Joanna Beckett in the Castle finale? — LizaADAM: No, but you'll get another big… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Bill And Ted's Bogus Journey - Trailer
02:09 — A tyrant from the future creates evil android doubles of Bill and Ted and sends them back to eliminate the original versions.
The Dilemma - Featurette - A Look Inside
02:42 — A man discovers that his best friend's wife is having an affair.
The Dilemma - Clip - Beth and Ronny Talk About Their Relationship
00:46 — A man discovers that his best friend's wife is having an affair.
Trouble with the Curve - Clip - Are You Alright?
00:55 — A baseball scout with failing eyesight (Clint Eastwood) takes his daughter (Amy Adams) with him on a final recruiting trip.

Watch See all »

Wed Oct 5 8:00pm
The Package FLIXe

An Army officer tries to stop an assassination attempt on a Soviet premier.

I’ll Watch200 Watching
Thu Oct 6 5:15am
The Package FLIXe

An Army officer tries to stop an assassination attempt on a Soviet premier.

I’ll Watch200 Watching
Thu Oct 6 7:20am
Chain Reaction STZEN

A student (Keanu Reeves) is framed for the murder of his mentor, a scientist whose formula for a new energy source has been stolen. Morgan Freeman. Lily: Rachel Weisz. Ford: Fred Ward. Directed by Andrew Davis.

I’ll Watch250 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Chelcie Claude Ross
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: October 26, 1942, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind