Chelcie RossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chelcie Claude Ross

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 26, 1942, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chelcie Ross Photos

  • Scandal - Season 2 - "Defiance" - Chelcie Ross and Kate Lang Johnson
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 6 - "Perfect Little Accident" - Chelcie Ross
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Guy Walks Into an Advertising Agency" - Chelcie Ross and Jon Hamm
    Photo By: Carin Baer/AMC
  • Mad Men - Season 3 - "Guy Walks Into an Advertising Agency" - Jon Hamm and Chelcie Ross
    Photo By: Carin Baer/AMC

Shop