Chaz Bono Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chastity Sun Bono

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 4, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Activist, Author, Reality-show contestant

User Rating:2.75 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chaz Bono Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Lacey Schwimmer and Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Chaz Bono and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Lacey Schwimmer and Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Lacey Schwimmer and Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Lacey Schwimmer and Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Chaz Bono and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Chaz Bono and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Chaz Bono and Lacey Schwimmer
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Lacey Schwimmer and Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Late Show with David Letterman - Chaz Bono, David Letterman - May 11, 2011
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Becoming Chaz - Season 1 - Jennifer Elia and Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Oprah Winfrey Network
  • Becoming Chaz - Season 1 - Rosie O'Donnell, Chaz Bono and Jennifer Elia
    Photo By: Oprah Winfrey Network
  • Becoming Chaz - Season 1 - Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Oprah Winfrey Network
  • Becoming Chaz - Season 1 - Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Oprah Winfrey Network
  • Becoming Chaz - Season 1 - Chaz Bono
    Photo By: Oprah Winfrey Network
  • Becoming Chaz - Season 1 - Chaz Bono and Rosie O'Donnell
    Photo By: Oprah Winfrey Network

Related Galleries

Out and Proud Celebrities

57 Photos | Jul 14, 2014

Dancing Away the Pounds

15 Photos | May 24, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop