Chaz BonoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chastity Sun Bono

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 4, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Activist, Author, Reality-show contestant

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop