Chaz Bono Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chastity Sun Bono

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 4, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Activist, Author, Reality-show contestant

User Rating:2.75 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chaz Bono
Chaz Bono Drops 60 Pounds

Apr 22, 2013 2:54 PM EDT

Show More

Shop