Chaz Bono Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chastity Sun Bono

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 4, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Activist, Author, Reality-show contestant

User Rating:2.75 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2002
Actor
1995
Screenwriter
Subject (person only)

Shop