Chaz BonoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Chastity Sun Bono

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 4, 1969, Pisces

Profession: Activist, Author, Reality-show contestant

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Henry Byalikov, Diana Nyad
Dancing with the Stars: What "Mortified" Diana Nyad in Week 1?

Long-distance swimmer Diana Nyad made headlines last year when she became the first person…

Cher, Chaz Bono
Chaz Bono Is "Tutoring" Cher for Her Dancing with the Stars Appearance

Who knew thatĀ CherĀ could still get stage fright? The iconic singer said she's "worried" ab…

Shop