Chayanne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elmer Figueroa Arce

Birth Place: San Lorenzo, Puerto Rico

Birthday: June 28, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop