Chase Utley Celebrity Watchlist

Chase Utley

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Chase Cameron Utley

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: December 17, 1978, Sagittarius

Profession: Baseball player

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating: