Charlton Heston Celebrity Watchlist

Charlton Heston

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Charles Carter

Birth Place: Evanston, IL

Birthday: October 4, 1924, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (146 ratings)

Your Rating: