Charlotte SullivanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charlotte Nichola Jade Sullivan

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 21, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Charlotte Sullivan Photos

  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “You Are Here“ – Missy Peregrym, Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “What I Lost “ – Charlotte Sullivan, Matt Gordon
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “For Better, for Worse” - Charlotte Sullivan, Aliyah O’Brian
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “For Better, for Worse” - Charlotte Sullivan, Aliyah O’Brian
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “Friday the 13th” - Charlotte Sullivan, Rachael Ancheril
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue – Season 4 – “Friday the 13th” - Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Caitlin Cronenberg/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - Charlotte Sullivan as Gail Peck
    Photo By: Matt Barnes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 3 - Ben Bass, Peter Mooney, Gregory Smith, Missy Peregrym, Charlotte Sullivan, Travis Milne, Enuka Okuma
    Photo By: Matt Barnes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "In Plain View" - Charlotte Sullivan, Travis Milne
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Stung" - Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Stung" - Enuka Okuma, Charlotte Sullivan, Missy Peregrym
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - Missy Peregrym as Andy McNally, Gregory Smith as Dov Epstein, Charlotte Sullivan as Gail Peck, Travis Milne as Chris Diaz and Enuka Okuma as Traci Nash
    Photo By: Barbara Cole/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - Charlotte Sullivan as Gail Peck, Enuka Okuma as Traci Nash, Gregory Smith as Dov Epstein, Missy Peregrym as Andy McNally and Travis Milne as Chris Diaz
    Photo By: Barbara Cole/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Barbara Cole/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Heart & Sparks" - Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Heart & Sparks" - Gregory Smith, Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 2 - "Might Have Been" - Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "In Blue; Takedown" - Missy Peregrym, Charlotte Sullivan, Ben Bass
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Girlfriend of the Year" - Charlotte Sullivan, Travis Milne
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Honor Role" - Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Hot and Bothered" - Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Signals Crossed" - Charlotte Sullivan and Travis Milne
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - "Signals Crossed" - Melanie Nicholls King, Travis Milne, Lyriq Bent and Charlotte Sullivan
    Photo By: Annabel Reyes/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - Charlotte Sullivan as Gail Peck
    Photo By: Barbara Cole/ABC
  • Rookie Blue - Season 1 - Charlotte Sullivan, Enuka Okuma, Gregory Smith, MIssy Peregrym and Travis Milne
    Photo By: Barbara Cole/ABC
  • Smallville - Season 8 - "Instinct" - Tom Welling as Clark and Charlotte Sullivan as Maxima
    Photo By: David Gray/The CW

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop